Ruero.Com - Info

ruero.com
ruero receives about 8,000 unique visitors and 60,000 (7.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $64.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $42,940.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ruero.com is ranked number 62,416 in the world and 0.0016% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 88.212.205.172.
SEMrush

How popular is ruero.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
240,000
Daily Pageviews:
60,000 (7.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
62,416 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0016% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 58.2%65.8%6267
Belarus 10.9%5.6%2520
Italy 7.7%7.2%17243
Turkey 2.5%2.1%49605
Canada 2.4%0.9%48414
Ukraine 2.4%0.3%43050
Germany 1.9%1.1%90933
United States 1.7%0.6%462575
Malta 1.5%0.3%1514

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ruero.com
100.00%100.00%7.7

How fast does ruero.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2989 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
241
Total Backlinks:
  157,068
Follow Links:
  156,814
Nofollow Links:
  254
Referring Domains:
  119
Referring IPs:
  125

Competitive Data

SEMrush ruero.com
Domain:
  ruero.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ruero.com?

Facebook likes:
  21
Facebook shares:
  116
Facebook comments:
  18
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  155
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  214
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,077
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ruero.com can earn?

Website Value:
$42,940.38
Daily Revenue:
$64.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,920.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,360.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ruero.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.212.205.172
ASN:
AS39134 
ISP:
United Network LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 88.212.205.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did ruero.com look in the past?

What sites are related to ruero.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Thu, 28 Jan 2016 11:39:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: http://ruero.com/
Expires: Sat, 27 Feb 2016 11:39:20 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Thu, 28 Jan 2016 11:39:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: VOFSSID=8e9cf0f1eb993fff2ba20d3c6d100975; path=/; domain=.ruero.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ruero.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ruero.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ruero.com; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
TXT 3600
A 88.212.205.172 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.voffka.com
Rname admin.voffka.com
Serial Number 2014112404
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.voffka.com 3600
NS ns.voffka.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-05
Domain Age:
12 years 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.reg.com...
Domain name: ruero.com
Domain idn name: ruero.com
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.reg.com
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.com/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ru/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ua/
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2004-01-05T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-05
Registrar: Registrar of domain names REG.RU LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4955801111
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Vladimir V Alexandrov
Registrant Organization: Individual
Registrant Street: Menjinskogo st. 33
Registrant City: Bryansk
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 241020
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +79107437597
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Vladimir V Alexandrov
Admin Organization: Individual
Admin Street: Menjinskogo st. 33
Admin City: Bryansk
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 241020
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +79107437597
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Vladimir V Alexandrov
Tech Organization: Individual
Tech Street: Menjinskogo st. 33
Tech City: Bryansk
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 241020
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +79107437597
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.voffka.com
Name Server: ns2.voffka.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-28T14:39:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.


% By submitting a query to REG.RU Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.reg.ru/whois/servpol (in Russian)
% http://www.reg.com/whois/servpol (in English)
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RUERO.COM
Registrar: REGISTRAR OF DOMAIN NAMES REG.RU LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Whois Server: whois.reg.com
Referral URL: http://www.reg.com
Name Server: NS.VOFFKA.COM
Name Server: NS2.VOFFKA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-dec-2015
Creation Date: 05-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 05-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 28 Jan 2016 11:39:35 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ruero.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.